TDC Performance Program Audition Results
22452
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-22452,page-child,parent-pageid-16691,woocommerce-no-js,,vertical_menu_enabled,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-17.0,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.5,vc_responsive

TREMAINE 2019-20 NATIONAL PERFORMANCE PROGRAM MEMBERS

CONGRATULATIONS!

A sincere thank you to everyone who participated in the Program Auditions. 

DANCERS OF THE YEAR

JR FEMALE DOTY

Ava Collazos

JR MALE DOTY

Hudson Silva-Costa

TN FEMALE DOTY

Natalia Scuilla

TN MALE DOTY

Brandon Talton

SR FEMALE DOTY

Grace Quarterman

SR MALE DOTY

Alejandro Vargas

COMPANY MEMBERS

Chloe Andry

Caroline Bean

Ana Bernhardi

Kassidy Bundy

Karson Chachere

Bailey Debold

Sophia Dollenmayer

Kaycee Dominguez

Tristen Erickson

Abby Galatro

Jesse Geraldo

Isaiah Hastings

Emma Helms

Lauren Hodges

Ralyn Johnson

Sophie Knight

Grace Marcum

Madi Maret

Lior Melnikov

Collin Molloy

Callie Moyer

Nicole Pellegrin

Brynn Peters

Graci Pritzkau

Maggi Pritzkau

Alexis Reese

Joelle Rosales

Rileigh San Angelo

Mary Scott

Isabella Scuilla

TJ Singer

Kali Smith

Devynn Sunderman

Amber Terry

Krystal Villalon

Alivia Waters

APPRENTICE MEMBERS

Faith Aguilar

Gianna Alava

Marlee Bell

Alyssa Bourdon

Asharey Brown

Tori Brown

Kelci Burnett

Priscilla Camino

Chloe Chevalier

Izzy Chevalier

Remington Christensen

Piper Click

Emma Christie

Maya Consiglio

Makayla Davis

Sarah Downing

Mairéad Ferris

Bella Flath

Chloe Folce

Hayden Folse

Max Gravell

Kacie Green

Victoria Green

Hope Gronke

Haley Hedgecock

Caroline Holloway

Seth Judice

Hailey Kalmus

Kate Kingsley

Lacey Kohn

Madison Kotch

Jenna Kryder

Kaela Larrieux

Samantha Lee

Riann Limmitt

Angie Mannarino

Gabi Marshall

Lillie Martin

Bria Mayes

Lexie McCord

Madilynn Meraz

Ella Moce

Malana Monahan

Ginny Montes

Andrew Nash

Emersyn Novach

Hannah Page

Tristan Plieth

Anissa Polania

Alexandra Rademacher

Gabby Rembert

Carlie Richison

Anna-Katherine Risalvato

Mackenzie Schalk

Allison Schwarz

Marli Scott

Kennedy Silva-Costa

Baylor Smith

Daphne Stokes

Kaitlyn Sullivan

Brittlyn Taylor

Kennedy Thacker

Uno Unemar

Alexandra Vyskocil

Avery Watson

Rasha Willes-Samaha

Lexi Yaucher

PRE-TEEN MEMBERS

Claire Boyce

Teagan Caughron

Ava Curbow

Sophia Domino

Harrison Dusek

Kera Fernstrom

Camille Freeman

Sophia Gallucci

Julia Gilbreath

Berlynn Gonzalez

Trent Grappe

Taylor Grigsby

Cory Hammond

Taylor Kissin

Macie Krause

Henry LaGrua

Chanel Lee

Addie Lynch

Kennedy Nichols

Vadriana Olivella

Sydney Orr

AvaMae Rodgers

Stella Sansone

Jayli Smith

Faith Stoner

Janessa Villalon

ALUMNI MEMBERS

Carson Andringa

Garrett Brooker

Brianna Cole

Lilly Crochet

Josh Galatro

Erin Gibney

Angelina Glorioso

Hannah Gravelle

Rebekah Hayles

Libby Julian

Meredith Kane

Lea Kosterlitz

Alie Kryder

Sloan Logsdon

Serena Maldacker

Griffin Massey

Emily Pillittere

Jai Robinson

Caitlyn Savage

Angel Smith

Megan Sullivan

Danielle Thomsen

Ryan Vyskocil

Jada Walker

Cordé Young

 

SaveSave

SaveSave

SaveSave

SaveSave