TDC Performance Company Audition Results
20996
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-20996,page-child,parent-pageid-16691,woocommerce-no-js,,vertical_menu_enabled,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-16.7,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.5.2,vc_responsive

 TREMAINE 2018-19 NATIONAL PERFORMANCE PROGRAM MEMBERS

CONGRATULATIONS!

A sincere thank you to everyone who participated in the Program Auditions. 

DANCERS OF THE YEAR

JR FEMALE DOTY

Addison Lynch

JR MALE DOTY

Eli Eschenbach

TN FEMALE DOTY

Grace Marcum

TN MALE DOTY

Lior Melnikov

SR FEMALE DOTY

Jada Walker

SR MALE DOTY

Jai Robinson

COMPANY MEMBERS

Chloe Andry

Ana Bernhardi

Mya Bojarsky

Lilly Crochet

Sophia Dollenmayer

Kaycee Dominguez

Abby Galatro

Erin Gibney

Angelina Glorioso

Hannah Gravelle

Emma Helms

Meredith Kane

Damian Keilhauer

Catherine Little

Abby Lofton

Sloan Logsdon

Madi Maret

Griffin Massey

Mary Jane Mcconnell

Elysium Mccranie

Collin Molloy

Callie Moyer

Nicole Pellegrin

Brynn Peters

Emily Pillittere

Graci Jo Pritzkau

Grace Quarterman

Joelle Rosales

Rileigh San Angelo

Isabella Scuilla

Tj Singer

Angel Smith

Kali Smith

Amber Terry

Danielle Thomsen

Krystal Villalon

Ryan Vyskocil

Alivia Waters

Cordé Young

APPRENTICE MEMBERS

Gianna Alava

Nicole Anderson

Caroline Bean

Jenna Bernhardi

Smith Boles

Caroline Brande

Asharey Brown

Garrett Brooker

Tori Brown

Kassidy Bundy

Priscilla Camino

Brooklyn Campbell

Karson Chachere

Isabelle Chevalier

Emma Christie

Brianna Cole

Maya Consiglio

Claire Cunningham

Makayla Davis

Bailey Debold

Sarah Downing

Tristen Erickson

Bella Flath

Brooklynn Green

Kacie Green

Lars Gummer

Isaiah Hastings

Rebekah Hayles

Haley Hedgecock

Lauren Hodges

Ralyn Johnson

Sophie Knight

Madison Kotch

Jaden Kramer

Samantha Lee

Kyler Lewis

Lillie Martin

Sydney Massey

Lexie McCord

Hannah Page

Emma Phan

Maggi Pritzkau

Anissa Polania

Alexandra Rademacher

Alexis Reese

Gabrielle Rembert

Natalia Scuilla

Allison Schwarz

Mary Scott

Kennedy Silva-Costa

Syd Solomon

Daphne Stokes

Kaitlyn Sullivan

Megan Sullivan

Devynn Sunderman

Brittlyn Taylor

Kennedy Thacker

Sofia Tico

Uno Unemar

Alejandro Vargas

Alexis Yaucher

PRE-TEEN MEMBERS

Faith Aguilar

Claire Boyce

Alana Bryson

Piper Click

Ella Grace Cunningham

Sophia Grace Domino

Harrison Rose Marie Dusek

Maireád Ferris

Julia Gilbreath

Caroline Holloway

Hailey Kalmus

Jenna Kryder

Riann Limmitt

Madilynn Meraz

Malana Monohan

Tristan Plieth

Marli Scott

Baylor Smith

Charlie Stone

Janessa Villalon

Alexandra Vyskocil

ALUMNI MEMBERS

Carson Andringa

Sophia Bianchi

Josie Bullen

Karoline Copeland

Caitlyn Domalaon

Jackie Findon

Josh Galatro

Abby Griffin

Lili Hardy

Hayden Helms

Brooke Himel

Erin Hollamon

Libby Julian

Juliette Kessell

Lea Kosterlitz

Alie Kryder

Jordan Laza

Serena Maldacker

Eliana Mandelblum

Joseph Markey

Nevaeh Meraz

Ellie Messmann

Mckenzie Paulsen

Eliza Roman

Caitlyn Savage

SaveSave

SaveSave

SaveSave

SaveSave