TDC Performance Company Audition Results
20066
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-20066,page-child,parent-pageid-16691,woocommerce-no-js,,vertical_menu_enabled,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,columns-4,qode-theme-ver-17.0,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.5.5,vc_responsive

 TREMAINE 2017-18 NATIONAL PERFORMANCE PROGRAM MEMBERS

CONGRATULATIONS!

A sincere thank you to everyone who participated in the Program Auditions. 

DANCERS OF THE YEAR

JR FEMALE DOTY

Ella Grace Cunningham

JR MALE DOTY

TJ Beal

TN FEMALE DOTY

Madison Maret

TN MALE DOTY

Collin Molloy

SR FEMALE DOTY

Nevaeh Meraz

SR MALE DOTY

Ryan Vyskocil

COMPANY MEMBERS

Carson Andringa

Ana Bernhardi

Mya Bojarsky

Karlee Cline

Karoline Copeland

Lilly Crochet

Josh Galatro

Erin Gibney

Angelina Glorioso

Hannah Gravelle

Halle Hibbits

Brooke Himel

Libby Julian

Kristin Juliano

Meredith Kane

Lea Kosterlitz

Jaden Kramer

Alie Kryder

Jordan Laza

Abby Lofton

Sloan Logsdon

Grace Marcum

Joseph Markey

Griffin Massey

Elysium McCranie

McKenzie Paulsen

Luke Qualls

Jordyn Rascher

Nicole Sanborn

Caitlyn Savage

Angel Smith

Jada Walker

Cordé Young

APPRENTICE MEMBERS

Gianna Alava

Chloe Andry

Caroline Bean

Lia Bernhardi

Sophia Bianchi

Smith Boles

Kathleen Bourgeois

Caroline Brande

Tori Brown

Brooklyn Campbell

Karson Chachere

Makayla Davis

Bailey Debold

Sophia Dollenmayer

Caitlyn Domalaon

Kaycee Dominguez

Sydney Duhaime

Jackie Findon

Bella Flath

Hailey Fox

Abby Galatro

Gracelynn Graham

Rebekah Hayles

Emma Helms

Lauren Hodges

Damian Keilhauer

Payton Laforet

Samantha Lee

Serena Maldacker

Lillie Martin

Sydney Massey

Mary Jane McConnell

Alexandra McCord

Ellie Messmann

Callie Moyer

Nicole Pellegrin

Brynn Peters

Emma Phan

Emily Pillittere

Graci Jo Pritzkau

Maggi Pritzkau

Grace Quarterman

Eliza Roman

Joelle Rosales

Rileigh San Angelo

Megan Schutz

Isabella Scuilla

Kennedy Silva-Costa

TJ Singer

Kali Smith

Sydney Solomon

Daphne Stokes

Devynn Sunderman

Amber Terry

Danielle Thomsen

Sofia Tico

Krystal Villalon

Alivia Waters

PRE-TEEN MEMBERS

Jenna Bernhardi

Alana Bryson

Piper Click

Maya Consiglio

Claire Cunningham

Sarah Downing

Haley Hedgecock

Jenna Kryder

Riann Limmitt

Madilynn Meraz

Malana Monahan

Tristan Plieth

Lexi Reese

Gabrielle Rembert

Marli Scott

Natalia Scuilla

Baylor Smith

Kennedy Thacker

Alexandra Vyskocil

ALUMNI MEMBERS

Josie Bullen

Keaton Bullen

Genessy Castillo

Matthew Deloch

Grace DiVilbiss

Emily Figueroa

Abby Griffin

Lili Hardy

Hayden Helms

Annastyn Henderson

Erin Hollamon

Juliette Kessell

Jenna Kronebusch

Eliana Mandelblum

Mattilyn Mann

Taryn May

Olivia McGlynn

Caitlyn Moyer

Caryn Mueller

Logan Patterson

Alejandra Ramirez

Brenna Sautter

Ashley St. Rose

Jazz Smith

Karyssa Wong